Fixtures
 
 
 
 
Division:   ELITE Conference:   Conference RED   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 21 05-19 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MELBOURNE CALYPSO KINGS KEELE TOP NORTH
2 64 05-19 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MALTON CRICKET CLUB WANDERERS KEELE TOP SOUTH
3 15 05-25 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB 4REIGNAZ KEELE TOP NORTH
4 35 05-25 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 RED STAR WANDERERS CENTENNIAL A
5 10 05-26 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 WANDERERS ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB KEELE TOP NORTH
6 27 05-26 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MELBOURNE MALTON CRICKET CLUB CENTENNIAL A
7 61 06-01 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 WANDERERS APOLLO KEELE TOP NORTH
8 30 06-02 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 4REIGNAZ MELBOURNE KEELE TOP NORTH
9 45 06-02 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB WANDERERS KEELE TOP SOUTH
10 56 06-02 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 APOLLO CALYPSO KINGS CENTENNIAL A
11 25 06-08 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 MELBOURNE APOLLO CENTENNIAL A
12 14 06-09 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MALTON CRICKET CLUB ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB KEELE TOP SOUTH
13 33 06-09 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 RED STAR CALYPSO KINGS CENTENNIAL A
14 16 06-15 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 4REIGNAZ ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB CENTENNIAL A
15 68 06-15 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 MALTON CRICKET CLUB APOLLO KEELE TOP NORTH
16 32 06-16 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB RED STAR CENTENNIAL A
17 60 06-16 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 4REIGNAZ CALYPSO KINGS KEELE TOP NORTH
18 24 06-22 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 WANDERERS MELBOURNE CENTENNIAL A
19 40 06-23 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MALTON CRICKET CLUB RED STAR KEELE TOP SOUTH
20 44 06-23 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 CALYPSO KINGS REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB CENTENNIAL A
21 6 06-29 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB CENTENNIAL A
22 69 06-29 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 APOLLO 4REIGNAZ KEELE TOP NORTH
23 1 06-30 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB MELBOURNE CENTENNIAL A
24 36 06-30 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 WANDERERS RED STAR KEELE TOP NORTH
25 58 06-30 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MALTON CRICKET CLUB CALYPSO KINGS KEELE TOP SOUTH
26 5 07-06 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB CENTENNIAL A
27 37 07-06 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 RED STAR APOLLO KEELE TOP NORTH
28 12 07-07 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 APOLLO ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB KEELE TOP NORTH
29 50 07-07 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MALTON CRICKET CLUB REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB KEELE TOP SOUTH
30 53 07-07 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 CALYPSO KINGS WANDERERS CENTENNIAL A
31 17 07-13 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 MELBOURNE RED STAR CALEDONA NORTH
32 47 07-13 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB APOLLO CALEDONA SOUTH
33 72 07-13 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 4REIGNAZ MALTON CRICKET CLUB CENTENNIAL A
34 8 07-14 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 CALYPSO KINGS ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB KEELE TOP SOUTH
35 23 07-14 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MELBOURNE WANDERERS CENTENNIAL A
36 42 07-14 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 4REIGNAZ RED STAR KEELE TOP NORTH
37 3 07-20 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB RED STAR CENTENNIAL A
38 52 07-20 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 4REIGNAZ REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB KEELE TOP NORTH
39 26 07-21 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 APOLLO MELBOURNE KEELE TOP SOUTH
40 54 07-21 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 WANDERERS CALYPSO KINGS CENTENNIAL A
41 66 07-27 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 4REIGNAZ WANDERERS CENTENNIAL A
42 20 07-28 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB MELBOURNE CENTENNIAL A
43 39 07-28 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 RED STAR MALTON CRICKET CLUB KEELE TOP NORTH
44 55 07-28 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 CALYPSO KINGS APOLLO KEELE TOP SOUTH
45 57 08-04 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 CALYPSO KINGS MALTON CRICKET CLUB CENTENNIAL A
46 11 08-10 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB APOLLO KEELE TOP NORTH
47 31 08-10 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 RED STAR REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB CENTENNIAL A
48 28 08-11 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MALTON CRICKET CLUB MELBOURNE KEELE TOP NORTH
49 34 08-11 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 CALYPSO KINGS RED STAR KEELE TOP SOUTH
50 65 08-11 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 WANDERERS 4REIGNAZ CENTENNIAL A
51 48 08-17 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 APOLLO REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB KEELE TOP NORTH
52 71 08-17 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 MALTON CRICKET CLUB 4REIGNAZ CENTENNIAL A
53 4 08-18 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 RED STAR ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB KEELE TOP SOUTH
54 22 08-18 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 CALYPSO KINGS MELBOURNE CENTENNIAL A
55 62 08-18 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 APOLLO WANDERERS KEELE TOP NORTH
56 13 08-24 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB MALTON CRICKET CLUB CENTENNIAL A
57 38 08-24 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 APOLLO RED STAR KEELE TOP NORTH
58 7 08-25 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB CALYPSO KINGS KEELE TOP NORTH
59 29 08-25 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MELBOURNE 4REIGNAZ KEELE TOP SOUTH
60 46 08-25 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 WANDERERS REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB CENTENNIAL A
61 2 08-31 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 MELBOURNE ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB CENTENNIAL A
62 70 08-31 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 4REIGNAZ APOLLO KEELE TOP NORTH
63 41 09-07 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 RED STAR 4REIGNAZ CENTENNIAL A
64 49 09-07 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB MALTON CRICKET CLUB KEELE TOP NORTH
65 19 09-08 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 MELBOURNE REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB KEELE TOP NORTH
66 59 09-08 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 CALYPSO KINGS 4REIGNAZ CENTENNIAL A
67 63 09-08 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 WANDERERS MALTON CRICKET CLUB KEELE TOP SOUTH
68 18 09-14 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 RED STAR MELBOURNE CENTENNIAL A
69 51 09-14 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB 4REIGNAZ KEELE TOP SOUTH
70 67 09-14 (Sat) 2019 12:30:00 APOLLO MALTON CRICKET CLUB KEELE TOP NORTH
71 9 09-15 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 ELMBANK SPORTS CLUB WANDERERS KEELE TOP NORTH
72 43 09-15 (Sun) 2019 12:30:00 REDEMPTION SPORTS CLUB CALYPSO KINGS CENTENNIAL A